Inet Logo
Home Home VN VN English EN
Products
Quick Products
Search
 
Product Detail
BTS IP Media Converter

BTS Media Converter with AC-DC adapter is a simple way to apply for conversion from 10/100Base-Tx to 100Base-FX and 1000Base-Tx to 1000Base-Fx.

sulfasalazin

sulfasalazin uden recept sulfasalazin uden recept sulfasalazin hexal

 

BTS Media Converter h? tr? ngu?nAC/DC là m?t s?n ph?m don gi?n và hi?u qu? d? chuy?n d?i tín hi?u t?10/100Base-TX sang 100Base-FX và t? 1000Base-Tx sang 1000Base-FX. Ðu?c s?n xu?t b?i BIT-RAYON.

MÔ T? S?N PH?M
Dòng s?n ph?m converter BTS 10/100M du?c ?ng d?ng d? tang c? ly thông tin t? 2-100km thông qua dôi dây cáp quang, h? tr? các giao di?n ph? bi?n nhu: ST, SC, MT-RJ, VF-45. Cung c?p m?t c?ng quang và m?t c?ng Ethernet RJ45.
Tuong thích:
IEEE 802.3X t? d?ng di?u ch?nh
IEEE802.3 10 Base-T
IEEE802.3u 100Base-TX, 100Base-FX
IEEE802.1.p Qos
IEEE802.1d
IEEE802.1q & ISL
Ð?u n?i:
10/100Base-TX : UTP RJ45.
10/100Base-FX: ST, SC, MT-RJ ho?c VF-45.
LED: PWR FX-LK/ACT FX-DUP TP-SPD TP-LK/ACT TP-DUP
Tính nang:
M?t c?ng RJ45, d?u chéo ho?c t? di?u ch?nh, 1 c?ng ST/SC/MT-RJ/VF-45.
Ðu?c dùng d? chuy?n d?i tín hi?u t? m?ng s? dung cáp UTP t?i m?ng s? d?ng cáp quang.
6 LED ch? th? tình tr?ng các c?ng:PWR, FX-LK/ACT, FX-DUP, TP-SPD, TP-LK/ACT, TP-DUP.
3 chuy?n m?ch DIP d? thi?t l?p MDI/MDI-X, 10/100MFDX/HDX.
3 chuy?n m?ch DIP d? thi?t l?p ch? d? MCU
Thi?t b? nh? g?n v?i kích thu?c (119mm x 85mm x 26mm) có b? d?i ngu?n AC-DC (AC 220V DC 5V 1A).
Kho?ng cách truy?n d?n t? 2KM t?i 100KM

 

order abortion pill online

buy abortion pills online abortion pill buy abortion pill online

order abortion pill online

buy abortion pills online http://sagesoftware.co.in/Default.aspx buy abortion pill online

order abortion pill online

buy abortion pills online abortion pill buy abortion pill online

cytotec abortion pill buy online

i need to buy the abortion pill on line abortion pill pill for abortion online

cytotec abortion pill buy online

i need to buy the abortion pill abortion pill online pill for abortion online

cytotec abortion pill buy online

i need to buy the abortion pill http://www.cengage.co.in/content/about-us pill for abortion online

photos viagra

purchase viagra online viagra samples cialis vs viagra

photos viagra

purchase viagra online viagra online cialis vs viagra

photos viagra

purchase viagra online female uk viagra cialis vs viagra

buy kamagra las vegas

visual effects of kamagra generic kamagra online cheap kamagra

buy kamagra las vegas

visual effects of kamagra kamagra cheap kamagra

buy kamagra las vegas

visual effects of kamagra http://www.cengage.co.in/content/terms-of-use cheap kamagra

women does kamagra jelly work

get kamagra jelly online kamagra jelly cheapest uk supplier kamagra jelly

women does kamagra jelly work

get kamagra jelly online women does kamagra jelly work cheapest uk supplier kamagra jelly

women does kamagra jelly work

get kamagra jelly online kamagra jelly cheapest uk supplier kamagra jelly

buy amoxicillin online

amoxil for sale amoxicillin where to buy amoxicillin online

buy amoxicillin online

amoxil for sale amoxil prescription buy where to buy amoxicillin online

buy amoxicillin online

amoxil for sale amoxicillin without prescription where to buy amoxicillin online

how does thyroxine work

natural thyroxine http://www.cengage.co.in/content/english-language-teaching buy thyroxine online

how does thyroxine work

natural thyroxine buy synthroid online a href buy thyroxine online

how does thyroxine work

natural thyroxine synthroid buy thyroxine online

mail order bisacodyl

buy bisacodyl online a href female free sample laxative order bisacodyl online

mail order bisacodyl

buy bisacodyl online a href http://www.cengage.co.in/content/library-reference order bisacodyl online

mail order bisacodyl

buy bisacodyl online a href laxative order bisacodyl online

purchase principen online

generic ampicillin sale http://www.cengage.co.in/content/competitive-examinations free ampicillin sample

purchase principen online

generic ampicillin sale ampicillin free ampicillin sample

purchase principen online

generic ampicillin sale ampicillin free ampicillin sample

buy clarithromycin uk

order clarithromycin 500mg clarithromycin buy biaxin pills

buy clarithromycin uk

order clarithromycin 500mg clarithromycin buy biaxin pills

buy clarithromycin uk

order clarithromycin 500mg http://www3.umu.se/kultmed/kurswebb/default.aspx?id=29 buy biaxin pills

fedex generic ciprofloxacin

ciprofloxacin without prescription http://www.geospatialworld.net/Event/View.aspx?EID=37 get ciprofloxacin

fedex generic ciprofloxacin

ciproflox
[Application Diagram]   [Datasheet]
Other Products