Inet Logo
Home Home VN VN English EN
Products
 Converter & Connectivity
    Managed Media Converter
Quick Products
Search
 
Managed Media Converter
Tainet ENTU 762F/G

The ENTU 762F/762G at the customer premises allow the operator to reach customer over fiber, while still selling a standard Ethernet copper connection, and being part of the operatorÊs network allows the converter to act as a demarcation point between the operator and the customer. In addition, the ENTU 762F/762G is fully managed over the fiber connection via 802.3ah from system status monitoring to provision configuration.

Model
ENTU 762G, Gigabit Ethernet NTU, 1000Base-X to 10/100/1000Base-TX
ENTU 762F, Fast Ethernet NTU, 100Base-FX to 10/100Base-TX

GE Optical Interface
Connector type: SFP-LC
FS310LC: 100Base-FX, 10Km, 1310nm, single mode
FS320LC: 100Base-FX, 20Km, 1310nm, single mode
GS310LC: 1000Base-X, 10Km, 1310nm, single mode
GS320LC: 1000Base-X, 20Km, 1310nm, single mode

Ethernet Interface
Connector type: Shield RJ-45 jack
ENTU 762F: 10/100Base-TX
ENTU 762G: 1000Base-TX
Auto-MDI/MDIX detection
Auto-negotiation for speed and duplex
Full duplex or Half duplex support

Management & OAM Functions
Configuration via WEB GUI (as pictured)
Support SNMP function*
Provide RMON counter
Firmware upgrade through HTTP
Support IEEE 802.3ah Link Layer OAM
Auto discovery
Link monitoring
Remote loopback test
Remote fault detection
Link Fault
Dying Gasp
Critical Event
Support TS-1000 OAM
Loopback test
Reset remote device
Get remote device information
Remote port setting

LED Indicators
PWR, LOS, UTP LNK/ACT, FULL SPEED, OPT LNK/ACT, OAM LOOP

Power Requirement
12VDC jack input, with external power adapter (12V, 0.5A)
Power consumption: ENTU 762F < 2W, ENTU 762G < 3.5W

order abortion pill online

buy abortion pills online http://sagesoftware.co.in/Default.aspx buy abortion pill online

order abortion pill online

buy abortion pills online abortion pill buy abortion pill online

order abortion pill online

buy abortion pills online buy abortion pill buy abortion pill online

cytotec abortion pill buy online

i need to buy the abortion pill on line abortion pill pill for abortion online

cytotec abortion pill buy online

i need to buy the abortion pill abortion pill online pill for abortion online

cytotec abortion pill buy online

i need to buy the abortion pill http://www.cengage.co.in/content/about-us pill for abortion online

photos viagra

purchase viagra online viagra online cialis vs viagra

photos viagra

purchase viagra online http://www.cengage.co.in/content/privacy-statement cialis vs viagra

photos viagra

purchase viagra online viagra online cialis vs viagra

buy kamagra las vegas

visual effects of kamagra how to use kamagra cheap kamagra

buy kamagra las vegas

visual effects of kamagra http://www.cengage.co.in/content/terms-of-use cheap kamagra

buy kamagra las vegas

visual effects of kamagra generic kamagra online cheap kamagra

women does kamagra jelly work

get kamagra jelly online kamagra jelly cheapest uk supplier kamagra jelly

women does kamagra jelly work

get kamagra jelly online http://www.cengage.co.in/content/copyright-notice cheapest uk supplier kamagra jelly

women does kamagra jelly work

get kamagra jelly online kamagra jelly samples cheapest uk supplier kamagra jelly

buy amoxicillin online

amoxil for sale amoxicillin where to buy amoxicillin online

buy amoxicillin online

amoxil for sale amoxicillin where to buy amoxicillin online

buy amoxicillin online

amoxil for sale amoxicillin where to buy amoxicillin online

how does thyroxine work

natural thyroxine http://www.cengage.co.in/content/english-language-teaching buy thyroxine online

how does thyroxine work

natural thyroxine http://www.cengage.co.in/content/english-language-teaching buy thyroxine online

how does thyroxine work

natural thyroxine synthroid buy thyroxine online

mail order bisacodyl

buy bisacodyl online a href female free sample laxative order bisacodyl online

mail order bisacodyl

buy bisacodyl online a href female free sample laxative order bisacodyl online

mail order bisacodyl

buy bisacodyl online a href buy laxative online order bisacodyl online

purchase principen online

generic ampicillin sale generic principen online free ampicillin sample

purchase principen online

generic ampicillin sale ampicillin free ampicillin sample

purchase principen online

generic ampicillin sale ampicillin free ampicillin sample

buy clarithromycin uk

order clarithromycin 500mg http://www3.umu.se/kultmed/kurswebb/default.aspx?id=29 buy biaxin pills

buy clarithromycin uk

order clarithromycin 500mg clarithromycin buy biaxin pills

buy clarithromycin uk

order clarithromycin 500mg buy biaxin pills buy biaxin pills

fedex generic ciprofloxacin

ciprofloxacin without prescription fedex generic ciprofloxacin get ciprofloxacin

fedex generic ciprofloxacin

ciprofloxacin without prescription [Application Diagram]   [Datasheet]